BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN BDTS SF EXP [22473] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BKN BDTS SF EXP [22473] has Not Started from BIKANER JN [BKN] (On Time)   Refresh

BKN BDTS SF EXP [22473] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 16:29 16:29 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 02:23 02:23 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given