BKN HSR PASSENGER - 74833 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BKN HSR PASSENGER - 74833

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN HSR PASSENGER [74833] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 18:30 RT
GADHWALA [GDW] 18:47 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 19:00 RT
BELASAR [BLSR] 19:11 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 19:23 RT
BANISAR [BS] 19:37 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 19:49 RT
BIGGA [BIGA] 20:04 RT
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 20:12 RT
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 20:18 RT
PARSNEU [PSV] 20:29 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 20:41 RT
PAYLI [PYI] 20:52 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 21:10 RT
MIO 21:25 RT
SMNN 21:32 RT
JOH 21:38 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 21:48 RT
CHURU [CUR] 22:10 RT
ASLU 22:23 RT
SRSL 22:33 RT
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 22:40 RT
HYL 22:55 RT
DKWA 23:04 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 23:20 RT
JHUNPA [JUP] 23:40 RT
SIWANI [SWNI] 23:57 RT
CHARAUD [CRW] 00:22 RT
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: