12458 / BKN DEE S F EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12458 / BKN DEE S F EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN DEE S F EXP [12458] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 22:30 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 22:55 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 23:15 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 23:36 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 00:12 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 00:35 RT
CHURU [CUR] 01:20 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 02:10 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 03:00 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 03:28 RT
REWARI [RE] 04:32 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 05:17 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 05:48 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: