Indian Railways Train Running Status of 71904 - BKI-IDH SHUTTLE

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of bki-idh-shuttle-71904 for 21 November.
bki-idh-shuttle-71904 has Not Started from BANDIKUI JN [BKI] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 13:50 13:50 RT
SHGN 13:59 13:59 RT
BW 14:05 14:05 RT
BJRA 14:11 14:11 RT
KPO 14:17 14:17 RT
BUDA 14:22 14:22 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 14:29 14:29 RT
GOS 14:37 14:37 RT
DTF 14:43 14:43 RT
KHERLI [KL] 14:51 14:51 RT
TBL 15:00 15:00 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 15:09 15:09 RT
PPEA 15:18 15:18 RT
HK 15:26 15:26 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 15:39 15:39 RT
NHB 15:46 15:46 RT
IK 15:53 15:53 RT
CIK 16:00 16:00 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 16:11 16:11 RT
RAI 16:17 16:17 RT
BCP 16:26 16:26 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given