BKI-IDH DMU (71908) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKI-IDH DMU [71908] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BKI-IDH DMU [71908] is Running and Departed from BCP (Delayed by 1 hour 24 mins)   Refresh

BKI-IDH DMU [71908] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
SHGN 06:14 06:14 Right Time
BW 06:20 06:28 8 mins late
BJRA 06:26 06:34 8 mins late
KPO 06:32 06:42 10 mins late
BUDA 06:37 06:47 10 mins late
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 06:44 06:55 11 mins late
GOS 06:52 07:12 20 mins late
DTF 06:58 07:18 20 mins late
KHERLI [KL] 07:06 07:47 41 mins late
TBL 07:15 07:56 41 mins late
NADBAI [NBI] 07:24 08:03 39 mins late
PPEA 07:32 08:18 46 mins late
HK 07:39 08:28 49 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 08:01 08:42 41 mins late
NHB 08:08 08:49 41 mins late
IK 08:17 09:04 47 mins late
CIK 08:24 09:20 56 mins late
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 08:35 09:48 1 hr 13 mins late
RAI 08:41 09:57 1 hr 16 mins late
BCP Departed 08:50 10:14 1 hr 24 mins late
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:13