Live Running Status of Train BJU-SPJ DEMU - 75239

Advertisement

Daily 51 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAUNI JN - BJU
Src
10:15
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
10:20
10:21
TEGHRA - TGA
10:27
10:28
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL - MPNH
10:33
10:34
BACHWARA JN - BCA
10:40
10:42
SATHAJAGAT - STJT
10:53
10:55
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS
11:16
11:18
BASARHIA HALT - BSRA
11:24
11:25
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ
11:44
11:45
UJIARPUR - UJP
12:01
12:02
BELARI HALT - BLRI
12:16
12:17
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
12:45
Dstn

FAQS

BJU-SPJ DEMU - 75239 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-SPJ DEMU - 75239 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-SPJ DEMU - 75239 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BJU-SPJ DEMU - 75239 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement