Live Running Status of Train BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAUNI JN - BJU
Src
20:55
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
21:00
21:01
TEGHRA - TGA
21:06
21:07
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL - MPNH
21:12
21:13
BACHWARA JN - BCA
21:17
21:19
FATEHA HALT - FAH
21:25
21:26
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA
21:30
21:31
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA
21:36
21:37
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP
21:42
21:43
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG
21:49
21:50
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL
22:04
22:05
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP
22:10
22:11
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA
22:17
22:18
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO
22:22
22:48
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG
22:50
22:56
DESARI - DES
23:06
23:12
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT
23:21
23:22
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR
23:26
23:27
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN
23:36
23:37
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD
23:57
23:58
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
00:10
00:15
SONPUR JN - SEE
00:30
Dstn

FAQS

BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 arrives at destination at 00:30.
BJU-SEE DEMU - 75245 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement