63285 / BJU-PNBE MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63285 / BJU-PNBE MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] for 25 May 2018.
Currently BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] is Running and Departed from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] (Delayed by 2 hour 50 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 03:30 04:30 60 mins late
BUJ 03:35 04:35 60 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 03:41 05:08 1 hr 27 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 03:53 06:02 2 hr 9 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 04:12 06:19 2 hr 7 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 04:18 06:42 2 hr 24 mins late
NNNL 04:24 06:57 2 hr 33 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 04:37 07:11 2 hr 34 mins late
BDUA 04:44 07:18 2 hr 34 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 04:50 07:32 2 hr 42 mins late
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 05:03 07:40 2 hr 37 mins late
DESARI [DES] 05:12 08:11 2 hr 59 mins late
GKHT 05:18 08:17 2 hr 59 mins late
CSR 05:24 08:25 3 hr 1 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 05:38 08:36 2 hr 58 mins late
CKRD 05:44 08:44 3 hr late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 06:22 09:02 2 hr 40 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 06:32 09:13 2 hr 41 mins late
PHLG 06:45 09:43 2 hr 58 mins late
DGBH 07:00 09:57 2 hr 57 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Departed 07:12 10:02 2 hr 50 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 07:22 09:48 2 hr 26 mins late
SCY 07:28 09:54 2 hr 26 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 May 2018 10:03