BJU-PNBE MEMU (63285) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BJU-PNBE MEMU (63285) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] for 24 February 2018.
BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (Delayed by 1 hour 20 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 03:30 03:30 RT
BUJ 03:35 03:35 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 03:41 04:30 49 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 03:53 04:45 52 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 04:12 05:07 55 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 04:18 05:19 1 hr 1 mins late
NNNL 04:24 05:36 1 hr 12 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 04:37 05:48 1 hr 11 mins late
BDUA 04:44 05:55 1 hr 11 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 04:50 06:13 1 hr 23 mins late
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 05:03 06:27 1 hr 24 mins late
DESARI [DES] 05:12 06:48 1 hr 36 mins late
GKHT 05:18 06:54 1 hr 36 mins late
CSR 05:24 06:58 1 hr 34 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 05:38 07:05 1 hr 27 mins late
CKRD 05:44 07:16 1 hr 32 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 06:22 07:37 1 hr 15 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 06:32 07:49 1 hr 17 mins late
PHLG 06:45 08:18 1 hr 33 mins late
DGBH 07:00 08:32 1 hr 32 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 07:12 09:00 1 hr 48 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 07:22 09:20 1 hr 58 mins late
SCY 07:28 09:25 1 hr 57 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Feb 2018 9:57