Live Running Status of Train BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275

Advertisement

Daily 19 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAUNI JN - BJU
Src
14:30
GARHARA - GHX
14:36
14:37
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS
14:44
14:46
CHAKIA THERMAL HALT - BTPH
14:47
14:48
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO
14:57
14:59
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU
15:06
15:07
AUNTA HALT - ANAH
15:18
15:19
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
15:25
Dstn

FAQS

BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63275 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement