Live Running Status of Train BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63273

Advertisement

Daily 19 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAUNI JN - BJU
Src
11:30
GARHARA - GHX
11:37
11:38
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS
11:45
11:47
CHAKIA THERMAL HALT - BTPH
11:52
11:53
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO
11:58
12:00
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU
12:07
12:08
AUNTA HALT - ANAH
12:19
12:20
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
13:00
Dstn

FAQS

BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63273 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63273 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63273 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63273 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement