Live Running Status of Train BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302

Advertisement

Daily 179 Km Updated: 05 Aug 14:31:49 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAUNI JN - BJU
Src
03:25
TILRATH - TIL
03:36
03:37
BEGU SARAI - BGS
03:46
03:48
LAKHO - LAK
03:54
03:55
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
04:03
04:04
LAKHMINIA - LKN
04:12
04:13
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
04:23
04:24
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR
04:33
04:34
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
04:49
04:54
MANSI JN - MNE
05:04
05:06
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN
05:10
05:11
MAHES KHUNT - MSK
05:17
05:18
GAUCHHARI - GAI
05:27
05:28
PASRAHA - PSR
05:41
05:42
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB
05:51
05:52
NARAYANPUR - NNR
06:02
06:03
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB
06:15
06:17
KHARIK - KHQ
06:35
06:36
NAUGACHIA - NNA
06:58
07:00
KATAREAH - KTRH
07:19
07:20
KURSELA - KUE
08:38
08:39
BAKHRI - BKHR
09:32
09:33
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR
10:00
10:01
SEMAPUR - SMO
10:21
10:22
KATIHAR JN - KIR
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 arrives at destination at 10:50.
BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement