BJU-KIR EXP (28181) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-KIR EXP [28181] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BJU-KIR EXP [28181] has Not Started from BARAUNI JN [BJU] (On Time)   Refresh

BJU-KIR EXP [28181] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 14:01 14:01 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given