15231/BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15231/BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS [15231] for 22 April 2018.
Currently BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS [15231] is Running and Departed from DHE (Delayed by 1 hour 16 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS [15231]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:00 10:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:03 11:20 17 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:15 12:55 40 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:15 14:29 1 hr 14 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:27 14:43 1 hr 16 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:00 16:35 1 hr 35 mins late
BALLIA [BUI] 16:15 18:08 1 hr 53 mins late
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 17:42 19:30 1 hr 48 mins late
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 18:45 20:11 1 hr 26 mins late
DHE Departed (No Stoppage) 19:16 20:26 1 hr 16 mins late
KIRAKAT [KCT] 19:24 20:34 1 hr 10 mins late
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 20:10 21:00 50 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:35 22:05 30 mins late
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:02 23:18 16 mins late
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:12 23:28 16 mins late
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 01:30 01:30 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 02:02 02:02 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 03:07 03:07 RT
SATNA [STA] 04:30 04:30 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 04:55 04:55 RT
KATNI [KTE] 07:00 07:00 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 08:10 08:10 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 09:20 09:20 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 10:05 10:05 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 10:47 10:47 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 13:10 13:10 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 14:00 14:00 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:10 15:10 RT
DURG [DURG] 16:10 16:10 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 16:35 16:35 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 17:00 17:00 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 18:00 18:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 20:54