BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS/15231 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BARAUNI JN [BJU] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:00 10:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:03 11:03 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:15 12:15 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:15 13:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:27 13:27 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:00 15:00 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 16:15 16:15 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 17:42 17:42 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 18:45 18:45 RT
KIRAKAT [KCT] 19:24 19:24 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 20:10 20:10 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:35 21:35 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:02 23:02 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:12 23:12 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 01:30 01:30 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 02:02 02:02 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 03:07 03:07 RT
SATNA [STA] 04:30 04:30 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 04:55 04:55 RT
KATNI [KTE] 07:00 07:00 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 08:10 08:10 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 09:20 09:20 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 10:05 10:05 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 10:47 10:47 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 13:10 13:10 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 14:00 14:00 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:10 15:10 RT
DURG [DURG] 16:10 16:10 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 16:35 16:35 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 17:00 17:00 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 18:00 18:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15