BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS (15231) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS (15231) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS [15231] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:03 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:15 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:27 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:00 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 16:15 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 17:42 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 18:45 RT
KIRAKAT [KCT] 19:24 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 20:10 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:35 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:02 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:12 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 01:30 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 02:02 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 03:07 RT
SATNA [STA] 04:30 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 04:55 RT
KATNI [KTE] 07:00 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 08:10 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 09:20 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 10:05 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 10:47 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 13:10 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 14:00 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:10 RT
DURG [DURG] 16:10 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 16:35 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 17:00 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 18:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: