BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS (15231) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS [15231] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS [15231] has Not Started from BARAUNI JN [BJU] (On Time)   Refresh

BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS [15231] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:03 11:03 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KIRAKAT [KCT] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
AMGAON [AGN] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given