Live Running Status of Train BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466

Advertisement

Daily 186 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
Src
07:10
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL
07:18
07:19
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
07:30
07:31
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ
07:37
07:38
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
07:48
07:50
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP
08:14
08:15
PAROR - PRAR
08:22
08:23
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
08:38
08:39
NAGROTA - NGRT
08:47
08:49
SAMLOTI - SMLT
09:03
09:04
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
09:17
09:18
KANGRA - KGRA
09:26
09:28
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
09:50
09:52
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
10:26
10:28
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
10:37
10:38
LUNSU HALT - LNS
10:47
10:48
GULER - GULR
10:58
11:00
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
11:23
11:24
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
11:30
11:31
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
11:39
11:41
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
11:51
11:52
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
12:04
12:06
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
12:23
12:25
BHARMAR - BRMR
12:40
12:41
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
12:54
12:55
TALARA - TLRA
13:04
13:06
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
13:36
13:38
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
13:53
13:54
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
14:00
14:02
PATHANKOT - PTK
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 arrives at destination at 14:30.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement