Live Running Status of Train BJP-UBL SPL - 06920

Advertisement

Daily 249 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BIJAPUR - BJP
Src
13:30
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR
13:37
13:38
JUMNAL - JML
13:51
13:52
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH
13:59
14:00
MULVAD - MVD
14:09
14:10
KALGURKI H - KGIH
14:15
14:16
KUDGI - KDGI
14:19
14:20
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX
14:24
14:25
ANGADGERI HALT - ANGR
14:32
14:33
WANDAL - WDL
14:42
14:43
BENL - BENL
14:53
14:54
ALMATTI - LMT
15:01
15:02
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR
15:10
15:11
SITIMANI - SII
15:17
15:18
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT
15:27
15:28
KADLIMATTI - KLM
15:37
15:38
MANGELA - MGL
15:48
15:49
BAGALKOT - BGK
16:05
16:06
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED
16:24
16:25
BADAMI - BDM
16:45
16:46
YERRA GOPPA HALT - YGA
16:55
16:56
LAKHMAPUR - LKY
17:03
17:04
JAKANUR - JAK
17:13
17:14
HOLE ALUR - HLAR
17:18
17:19
SOMANKATTI - SMKT
17:29
17:30
MALLAPUR - MLP
17:43
17:44
BALGANUR - BLR
18:01
18:02
HOMBAL - HBL
18:16
18:17
GADAG JN - GDG
18:34
18:35
BINKADAKATTI - BKIT
18:46
18:47
HULKOTI - LKT
18:57
18:58
ANNIGERI - NGR
19:12
19:13
NAVALGUND RD - NVD
19:23
19:24
SISVINHALLI - SVHE
19:30
19:31
HEBSUR - HBS
19:38
19:39
KUSUGAL - KUG
19:47
19:48
HUBLI EAST CABIN - HBQ
19:56
19:57
HUBLI JN - UBL
20:20
Dstn

FAQS

BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement