Live Running Status of Train BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905

Advertisement

Daily 357 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SOLAPUR JN - SUR
Src
04:45
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD
04:56
04:57
HOTGI - HG
05:05
05:07
TADWAL - TVL
05:27
05:28
LACHYAN - LHN
05:44
05:45
INDI ROAD - IDR
05:56
05:57
NIMBAL - NBL
06:08
06:09
MINCHNAL - MNL
06:29
06:30
BIJAPUR - BJP
06:55
07:00
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR
07:07
07:08
JUMNAL - JML
07:14
07:15
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH
07:24
07:25
MULVAD - MVD
07:37
07:38
KALGURKI H - KGIH
07:46
07:47
KUDGI - KDGI
08:06
08:07
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX
08:12
08:13
ANGADGERI HALT - ANGR
08:24
08:25
WANDAL - WDL
08:34
08:35
BENL - BENL
08:43
08:44
ALMATTI - LMT
08:59
09:00
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR
09:09
09:10
SITIMANI - SII
09:19
09:20
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT
09:29
09:30
KADLIMATTI - KLM
09:39
09:40
MANGELA - MGL
09:54
09:55
BAGALKOT - BGK
10:11
10:12
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED
10:29
10:30
BADAMI - BDM
10:44
10:45
YERRA GOPPA HALT - YGA
10:54
10:55
LAKHMAPUR - LKY
11:04
11:05
HOLE ALUR - HLAR
11:22
11:23
SOMANKATTI - SMKT
11:34
11:35
MALLAPUR - MLP
11:45
11:46
BALGANUR - BLR
11:57
11:58
HOMBAL - HBL
12:14
12:15
GADAG JN - GDG
12:55
13:00
HULKOTI - LKT
13:21
13:22
ANNIGERI - NGR
13:34
13:35
SISVINHALLI - SVHE
13:54
13:55
HEBSUR - HBS
14:04
14:05
KUSUGAL - KUG
14:15
14:16
HUBLI JN - UBL
15:15
Dstn

FAQS

BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 arrives at destination at 15:15.
BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement