BJP-UBL SPL (06920) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJP-UBL SPL [06920] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BJP-UBL SPL [06920] has Arrived at HBQ (Delayed by 24 mins)   Refresh

BJP-UBL SPL [06920] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIJAPUR [BJP] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
JML 13:52 13:52 Right Time
HOH 14:00 14:00 Right Time
MULVAD [MVD] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
KGIH 14:16 14:16 Right Time
KDGI 14:20 14:20 Right Time
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
ANGR 14:33 14:33 Right Time
WDL 14:43 14:43 Right Time
BENL 14:54 14:54 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
KSAR 15:11 15:11 Right Time
SITIMANI [SII] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
JRKT 15:28 15:28 Right Time
KLM 15:38 15:38 Right Time
MANGELA [MGL] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 16:06 16:06 Right Time
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
YGA 16:56 16:56 Right Time
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
JAK 17:14 17:14 Right Time
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
SMKT 17:30 17:30 Right Time
MALLAPUR [MLP] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
BALGANUR [BLR] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
HOMBAL [HBL] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 18:35 18:56 21 mins late
BKIT 18:47 19:08 21 mins late
HULKOTI [LKT] 18:58 19:37 39 mins late
ANNIGERI [NGR] 19:13 19:46 33 mins late
NVD 19:24 19:57 33 mins late
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 19:31 20:00 29 mins late
HEBSUR [HBS] 19:39 20:08 29 mins late
KUSUGALI [KUG] 19:48 20:14 26 mins late
HBQ Arrived 19:57 20:21 24 mins late
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 20:24