BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX (12886) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX [12886] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX [12886] is Running and Departed from CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX [12886] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 13:20 13:27 7 mins late
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 13:30 13:38 8 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 14:06 14:08 2 mins late
BANKURA [BQA] 14:45 14:49 4 mins late
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 15:05 15:11 6 mins late
GARHBETA [GBA] 15:24 15:30 6 mins late
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] Departed 15:36 15:42 6 mins late
SALBONI [SLB] 15:46 15:51 5 mins late
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:46