BIX - INDB EXPRESS (21126) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BIX - INDB EXPRESS [21126] for 19 January 2018.
21126 does not start on Friday from source station BIX   Refresh

BIX - INDB EXPRESS [21126] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHIND [BIX] 17:10 Right Time
SONI [SONI] 17:34 Right Time
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 17:52 Right Time
MALANPUR [MLAR] 18:11 Right Time
SANICHARA [SAC] 18:25 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 19:30 Right Time
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 21:38 Right Time
BADARWAS [BDWS] 22:55 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 00:55 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 01:30 Right Time
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 02:14 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 02:45 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 04:00 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 05:02 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 06:05 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 06:41 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: