Live Running Status of Train BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHIWANI - BNW
Src
05:00
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC
05:04
05:05
BAMLA - BMLL
05:15
05:16
KHARAK - KHRK
05:25
05:26
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK
05:35
05:37
LAHLI - LHLL
05:45
05:46
ROHTAK JN - ROK
06:10
06:40
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
06:46
06:47
KHARAWAR - KRZ
06:54
06:55
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
07:03
07:04
SAMPLA - SPZ
07:09
07:10
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
07:16
07:17
ASAUDAH - ASE
07:23
07:24
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
07:33
07:34
GHEVRA - GHE
07:42
07:43
MUNDKA - MQC
07:48
07:49
NANGLOI - NNO
07:53
07:54
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
08:00
08:01
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
08:08
08:10
DAYABASTI - DBSI
08:19
08:20
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
08:24
08:25
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
08:29
08:30
DELHI - DLI
08:50
Dstn

FAQS

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement