Live Running Status of Train BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280

Advertisement

Daily 62 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HAR NAGAR - HRGR
Src
04:45
BIRAUL - BIRL
04:57
04:58
NEURI HALT - NUIH
05:16
05:17
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH
05:31
05:32
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH
05:56
05:57
SAKRI JN - SKI
06:17
06:22
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
06:25
06:26
TARSARAI - TRS
06:40
06:42
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
06:47
06:48
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
06:53
06:55
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
07:50
Dstn

FAQS

BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 arrives at destination at 07:50.
BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement