BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP (12565) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP [12565] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP [12565] is Running and Departed from GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] (Delayed by 1 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP [12565] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 08:35 09:00 25 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 09:45 10:10 25 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 10:40 11:35 55 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 11:28 12:32 1 hr 4 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 11:40 12:42 1 hr 2 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 12:50 14:00 1 hr 10 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] 13:45 15:10 1 hr 25 mins late
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] Departed (No Stoppage) 15:40 17:15 1 hr 35 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 16:05 17:30 1 hr 25 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:10 21:25 15 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:22