BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY/17009 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIDAR [BIDR] 06:50 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 07:15 RT
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 07:25 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 08:27 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 08:45 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 09:20 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 09:30 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 09:40 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: