BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY (17009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY [17009] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY [17009] has Not Started from BIDAR [BIDR] (On Time)   Refresh

BIDR-HYB-INTERCITY [17009] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIDAR [BIDR] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given