Live Running Status of train BHW - BWN PASSENGER/53064 | Spot Your Train BHW - BWN PASSENGER/53064

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 14:45 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 14:57 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 15:04 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 15:12 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 15:18 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 15:28 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 15:36 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 15:44 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 15:50 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 15:58 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 16:10 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 16:18 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 16:47 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 16:55 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 17:02 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 17:12 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 17:21 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 17:29 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 17:35 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 17:43 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 17:52 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 18:00 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 18:08 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 18:14 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 18:22 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 18:30 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 18:37 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 20:16 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 20:24 RT
TALIT [TIT] 20:31 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: