53036 / BHW-AZ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53036 / BHW-AZ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHW-AZ PASSENGER [53036] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 03:45 RT
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 03:55 RT
BDBS 04:03 RT
TILDANGA [TDLE] 04:10 RT
BQZ 04:23 RT
SANKOPARA [SXP] 04:30 RT
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 04:44 RT
BDBP 04:52 RT
NIMTITA [NILE] 04:58 RT
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 05:06 RT
AHIRAN [AHN] 05:16 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 05:23 RT
GANKAR [GALE] 05:30 RT
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 05:39 RT
NWMS 05:45 RT
MPLE 05:51 RT
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 05:56 RT
PRDG 06:02 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 06:08 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: