BHL - RTM DMU (79302) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHL - RTM DMU [79302] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BHL - RTM DMU [79302] has Not Started from BHILWARA [BHL] (On Time)   Refresh

BHL - RTM DMU [79302] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHILWARA [BHL] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
MDPA 02:48 02:48 Right Time
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
SNYN 03:23 03:23 Right Time
GANGRAR [GGR] 03:47 03:47 Right Time
DET 04:10 04:10 Right Time
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
ORDI 05:35 05:35 Right Time
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 06:11 06:11 Right Time
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
MALHARGARH [MLG] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
PIPLIA [PIP] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
DALAUDA [DLD] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KHNR 08:11 08:11 Right Time
DHODHAR [DOD] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
JAORA [JAO] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
NAMLI [NLI] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given