Live Running Status of Train BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 31 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARHAJ BAZAR - BHJ
Src
10:50
SISAI GULABRAI HALT - SSGR
10:58
10:59
SATRAON - STZ
11:07
11:08
DEORAHA BABA RD - DRBR
11:15
11:16
SALEMPUR JN - SRU
11:35
11:40
PEOKOL - POKL
11:49
11:50
BHATNI JN - BTT
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 arrives at destination at 12:10.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement