Live Running Status of Train BHC-HWH PASS - 58004

Advertisement

Daily 299 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHADRAKH - BHC
Src
04:35
RANITAL - RNTL
04:43
04:44
MARKONA - MKO
04:51
04:52
SABIRA - SZZ
05:00
05:01
SORO - SORO
05:08
05:09
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR
05:18
05:19
PANPANA - PNPN
05:25
05:26
KHANTAPARA - KHF
05:31
05:32
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD
05:38
05:39
BALASORE - BLS
05:48
05:53
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL
05:57
05:58
HALDIPADA - HIP
06:05
06:06
RUPSA JN - ROP
06:13
06:14
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR
06:24
06:25
BASTA - BTS
06:30
06:31
AMARDA ROAD - ARD
06:36
06:37
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT
06:43
06:44
JALESWAR - JER
06:51
06:52
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
07:00
07:01
ANGUA P HALT - AGV
07:09
07:10
DANTAN - DNT
07:15
07:16
NIKURSINI - NSI
07:24
07:25
BELDA - BLDA
07:34
07:35
BAKHRABAD - VKD
07:42
07:43
NARAYANGARH - NYA
07:50
07:51
BENAPUR - BPE
08:00
08:01
HIJILLI - HIJ
08:04
08:05
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
08:50
08:55
JAKPUR - JPR
09:04
09:05
MADPUR - MPD
09:11
09:12
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK
09:17
09:18
BALICHAK - BCK
09:24
09:25
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU
09:32
09:33
HAUR - HAUR
09:38
09:39
PANSKURA - PKU
09:48
09:49
MECHEDA - MCA
09:59
10:00
BAGNAN - BZN
10:12
10:13
ULUBARIA - ULB
10:24
10:25
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC
10:50
10:52
HOWRAH JN - HWH
11:35
Dstn

FAQS

BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 arrives at destination at 11:35.
BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement