BHAGIRATHI EXP (13104) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHAGIRATHI EXP [13104] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BHAGIRATHI EXP [13104] has Not Started from LALGOLA [LGL] (On Time)   Refresh

BHAGIRATHI EXP [13104] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
JIAGANJ [JJG] 05:58 05:58 Right Time
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
BELDANGA [BEB] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
REJINAGAR [REJ] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
PLASSEY [PLY] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given