BGY BBS EXPRESS (12891) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGY BBS EXPRESS [12891] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BGY BBS EXPRESS [12891] has Not Started from BANGRIPOSI [BGY] (On Time)   Refresh

BGY BBS EXPRESS [12891] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGRIPOSI [BGY] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
BARIPADA [BPO] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
BETNOTI [BTQ] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
JOGAL [JOL] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
JUGPURA [JRG] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 06:26 06:26 Right Time
HALDIPADA [HIP] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
MARKONA [MKO] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given