BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS (12254) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS [12254] for 18 January 2018.
12254 does not start on Thursday from source station BGP   Refresh

BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS [12254] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 13:30 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 14:40 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 15:00 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:40 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 18:15 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 18:43 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 20:03 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 21:39 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:30 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:15 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 02:42 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 03:42 Right Time
BRTG 04:42 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 05:15 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 05:55 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:50 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 08:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 11:35 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 12:50 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 13:22 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 15:53 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 18:45 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 21:00 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 22:15 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 23:20 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 01:10 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 03:25 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 04:55 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 07:30 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: