Live Running Status of Train BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHAGALPUR - BGP
Src
11:40
SABAUR - SBO
11:49
11:50
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM
12:02
12:03
GHOGA - GGA
12:11
12:12
EKCHARI - EKC
12:25
12:26
KAHALGAON - CLG
12:32
12:33
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL
12:44
12:45
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP
12:53
12:54
LING KOTTURU - LKB
13:00
13:01
PIRPAINTI - PPT
13:09
13:10
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL
13:16
13:17
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC
13:22
13:23
KARAMTOLA - KRMA
13:31
13:32
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
14:05
Dstn

FAQS

BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 arrives at destination at 14:05.
BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement