Live Running Status of Train BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73444

Advertisement

Daily 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHAGALPUR - BGP
Src
12:05
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA
12:15
12:16
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF
12:23
12:24
HATPURAINI - HPLE
12:29
12:30
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT
12:36
12:37
TIKANI - TKLE
12:43
12:51
SANJHA - SJJ
13:02
13:03
BELA - BELT
13:09
13:10
DHAUNI - DWLE
13:18
13:19
PIPRADIH - PPDI
13:24
13:25
PUNSIA - PNSA
13:34
13:35
BARAHAT - BHLE
13:43
13:44
PANJWARA ROAD - PJLE
13:53
13:54
MANDAR VIDYAPITH HALT - MDVB
14:02
14:03
MANDAR HILL - MDLE
14:17
14:19
PANDETOLA - PETA
14:31
14:32
KUMRADOL - KADL
14:36
14:37
HANSDIHA - HSDA
15:05
Dstn

FAQS

BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73444 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73444 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73444 arrives at destination at 15:05.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73444 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement