Live Running Status of Train BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHAGALPUR - BGP
Src
06:40
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA
06:50
06:51
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF
06:58
06:59
HATPURAINI - HPLE
07:04
07:05
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT
07:11
07:12
TIKANI - TKLE
07:18
07:19
SANJHA - SJJ
07:27
07:28
BELA - BELT
07:34
07:35
DHAUNI - DWLE
07:44
07:45
PIPRADIH - PPDI
07:49
07:50
PUNSIA - PNSA
07:59
08:00
BARAHAT - BHLE
08:10
08:18
TELIA - TELY
08:27
08:28
MURAHARA - MRHA
08:37
08:38
BANKA - BAKA
09:00
Dstn

FAQS

BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 arrives at destination at 09:00.
BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement