BGP-AZ PASSENGER - 53030 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BGP-AZ PASSENGER - 53030

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP-AZ PASSENGER [53030] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 04:45 RT
SABAUR [SBO] 04:55 RT
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 05:08 RT
GHOGA [GGA] 05:22 RT
EKCHARI [EKC] 05:30 RT
KAHALGAON [CLG] 05:37 RT
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 06:00 RT
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 06:09 RT
LKB 06:16 RT
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 06:24 RT
AMPL 06:31 RT
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 06:37 RT
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 06:46 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 07:40 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 07:51 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 08:01 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 08:11 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 08:21 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 08:28 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 08:35 RT
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 08:43 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 08:49 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 09:40 RT
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 09:50 RT
BDBS 09:58 RT
TILDANGA [TDLE] 10:05 RT
SANKOPARA [SXP] 10:22 RT
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 10:30 RT
BDBP 10:37 RT
NIMTITA [NILE] 10:47 RT
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 11:02 RT
AHIRAN [AHN] 11:12 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 11:19 RT
GANKAR [GALE] 11:30 RT
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 11:39 RT
NWMS 11:45 RT
MPLE 11:51 RT
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 11:56 RT
PRDG 12:02 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 12:08 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: