BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH (22405) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH [22405] for 19 January 2018.
22405 does not start on Friday from source station BGP   Refresh

BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH [22405] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 13:30 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 13:51 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 14:40 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 15:00 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:25 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 18:48 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 19:10 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 19:25 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 19:38 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 20:15 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 20:31 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 20:54 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 21:12 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 21:38 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 22:57 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:53 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 00:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:00 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 05:19 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 06:08 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: