BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH (22405) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH (22405) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH [22405] for 23 February 2018.
22405 does not start on Fri from source BHAGALPUR [BGP] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 13:30 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 13:51 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 14:40 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 15:00 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:25 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 18:48 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 19:10 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 19:25 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 19:38 RT
ARA [ARA] 20:15 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 20:31 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 20:54 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 21:12 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 21:38 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 22:57 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:53 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 00:55 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:00 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 05:19 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 06:08 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: