BGKTPUNE EXPRESS (11089) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGKTPUNE EXPRESS [11089] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BGKTPUNE EXPRESS [11089] has Arrived at AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (7 mins before)   Refresh

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS [11089] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 05:56 06:05 9 mins late
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 06:44 06:50 6 mins late
MARWAR JN [MJ] 07:40 07:45 5 mins late
FALNA [FA] 08:28 08:35 7 mins late
ABU ROAD [ABR] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 13:09 13:35 26 mins late
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 14:10 14:53 43 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Arrived 16:15 16:15 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:15