BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP (18574) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18574] for 23 January 2018.
18574 does not start on Tuesday from source station BGKT   Refresh

BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18574] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 14:00 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 14:20 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 16:05 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 16:46 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 17:18 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:22 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 20:25 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 20:34 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 21:24 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 22:45 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 00:30 Right Time
BARAN [BAZ] 01:55 Right Time
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 03:35 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 05:25 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 08:20 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 09:20 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 10:25 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 12:45 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 15:15 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 16:05 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 16:52 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 19:15 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 20:08 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 21:40 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 22:30 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 23:10 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 00:15 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 01:20 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 01:35 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 02:47 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 04:40 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 05:20 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 05:45 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 06:45 Right Time
GPT 07:29 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: