BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS (17308) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS [17308] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS [17308] is Running and Departed from GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] (Delayed by 31 mins)   Refresh

BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS [17308] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAGALKOT [BGK] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 17:25 17:26 1 mins late
HOTGI [HG] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 19:30 19:38 8 mins late
DUDHANI [DUD] 20:45 21:05 20 mins late
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] Departed 21:05 21:36 31 mins late
GULBARGA [GR] 22:05 22:35 30 mins late
SHAHABAD [SDB] 22:32 22:59 27 mins late
WADI [WADI] 22:55 23:21 26 mins late
NALWAR [NW] 23:10 23:36 26 mins late
YADGIR [YG] 23:30 23:56 26 mins late
RAICHUR [RC] 00:30 00:42 12 mins late
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 01:05 01:17 12 mins late
ADONI [AD] 01:40 01:50 10 mins late
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:39