34149/BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34149/BGB - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34149] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BGB SDAH LOCAL 34149

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 18:13 RT
NAI 18:16 RT
AKRA 18:20 RT
SSP 18:24 RT
BRJ 18:28 RT
MJT 18:31 RT
NACC 18:34 RT
TLG 18:37 RT
LKF 18:42 RT
BLN 18:49 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: