BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34149) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34149) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34149] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 18:13 RT
NAI 18:16 RT
AKRA 18:20 RT
SSP 18:24 RT
BRJ 18:28 RT
MJT 18:31 RT
NACC 18:34 RT
TLG 18:37 RT
LKF 18:42 RT
BLN 18:49 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: