BGB - SDAH LOCAL/34141 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 14:58 RT
NAI 15:01 RT
AKRA 15:05 RT
SSP 15:09 RT
BRJ 15:13 RT
MJT 15:16 RT
NACC 15:19 RT
TLG 15:22 RT
LKF 15:25 RT
BLN 15:39 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: