BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34121 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34121

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34121] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 09:06 RT
NAI 09:10 RT
AKRA 09:14 RT
SSP 09:18 RT
BRJ 09:22 RT
MJT 09:25 RT
NACC 09:28 RT
TLG 09:31 RT
LKF 09:34 RT
BLN 09:46 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: