34115 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34115 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34115] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 06:35 RT
NAI 06:38 RT
AKRA 06:42 RT
SSP 06:46 RT
BRJ 06:50 RT
MJT 06:53 RT
NACC 06:56 RT
TLG 06:59 RT
LKF 07:02 RT
BLN 07:14 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: