BGB-BP LOCAL (31051) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB-BP LOCAL [31051] for 19 January 2018.
BGB-BP LOCAL [31051] has Reached Destination (NAIHATI JN [NH]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

BGB-BP LOCAL [31051] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BGB 07:12 07:12 Right Time
NAI 07:15 07:21 6 mins late
AKRA 07:19 07:27 8 mins late
SSP 07:23 07:31 8 mins late
BRJ 07:27 07:34 7 mins late
MJT 07:30 07:38 8 mins late
NACC 07:34 07:41 7 mins late
TLG 07:36 07:43 7 mins late
LKF 07:39 07:46 7 mins late
BLN 07:54 07:55 1 mins late
PQS 08:00 08:03 3 mins late
SGBA 08:10 08:13 3 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:23 08:34 11 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:29 08:39 10 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:34 08:44 10 mins late
AGP 08:37 08:47 10 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 08:40 08:50 10 mins late
KDH 08:44 08:54 10 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:47 08:58 11 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 08:53 09:02 9 mins late
PTF 08:56 09:05 9 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 08:59 09:08 9 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 09:03 09:12 9 mins late
JGDL 09:07 09:16 9 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 09:09 09:18 9 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 9:29