BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34129) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34129] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34129] has Not Started from BGB (On Time)   Refresh

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34129] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BGB 11:23 11:23 Right Time
NAI 11:26 11:26 Right Time
AKRA 11:30 11:30 Right Time
SSP 11:34 11:34 Right Time
BRJ 11:38 11:38 Right Time
MJT 11:41 11:41 Right Time
NACC 11:44 11:44 Right Time
TLG 11:47 11:47 Right Time
LKF 11:50 11:50 Right Time
BLN 12:05 12:05 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given