BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34123) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34123] for 23 January 2018.
  Refresh

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34123] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BGB 09:37 Right Time
NAI 09:40 Right Time
AKRA 09:44 Right Time
SSP 09:48 Right Time
BRJ 09:52 Right Time
MJT 09:55 Right Time
NACC 09:58 Right Time
TLG 10:01 Right Time
LKF 10:04 Right Time
BLN 10:18 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: