BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34121) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34121] for 22 January 2018.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34121] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (On Time)   Refresh

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34121] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BGB 09:06 09:07 1 mins late
NAI 09:10 09:15 5 mins late
AKRA 09:14 09:19 5 mins late
SSP 09:18 09:23 5 mins late
BRJ 09:22 09:28 6 mins late
MJT 09:25 09:35 10 mins late
NACC 09:28 09:38 10 mins late
TLG 09:31 09:41 10 mins late
LKF 09:34 09:44 10 mins late
BLN 09:46 09:51 5 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:57