BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34119) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34119] for 21 January 2018.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34119] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (On Time)   Refresh

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34119] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BGB 08:25 08:25 Right Time
NAI 08:28 08:33 5 mins late
AKRA 08:32 08:37 5 mins late
SSP 08:36 08:41 5 mins late
BRJ 08:40 08:45 5 mins late
MJT 08:43 08:48 5 mins late
NACC 08:46 08:51 5 mins late
TLG 08:49 08:54 5 mins late
LKF 08:52 08:57 5 mins late
BLN 09:05 09:06 1 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 9:31